Sobota 2024-03-09 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 |
11:45-13:15 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A218 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A218 |
17:15-18:45 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A12 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A12 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 |
19:00-20:30 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A12 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A12 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | C11 |
Niedziela 2024-03-10 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
11:45-13:15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 |
13:45-15:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 |
15:30-17:00 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A141 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A141 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A141 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A141 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A141 |
¦roda 2024-03-13 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 |
17:00-18:30 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 |
18:45-20:15 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_10 |
Czwartek 2024-03-14 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 |
18:45-20:15 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_04 |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-03-18 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_01 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_01 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_01 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_01 |
18:45-20:15 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_01 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_01 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_01 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_01 |
¦roda 2024-03-20 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 |
Sobota 2024-03-23 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 |
11:45-13:15 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 |
17:15-18:45 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | - | - | - | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 |
Niedziela 2024-03-24 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
11:45-13:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
13:45-15:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
15:30-17:00 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 |
17:15-18:45 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 |
19:00-20:30 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wtorek 2024-03-26 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 |
17:00-18:30 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 |
18:45-20:15 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 |
¦roda 2024-03-27 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 |
18:45-20:15 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
¦roda 2024-04-03 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 |
Czwartek 2024-04-04 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_06 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_06 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_06 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_06 |
18:45-20:15 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_06 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_06 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_06 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_06 |
Sobota 2024-04-06 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | C313 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 |
11:45-13:15 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | C313 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 |
17:15-18:45 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 |
19:00-20:30 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A12 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A12 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 |
Niedziela 2024-04-07 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 |
11:45-13:15 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 |
13:45-15:15 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A13 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A13 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A12 |
15:30-17:00 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A13 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A13 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 |
17:15-18:45 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- |
19:00-20:30 | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- | Ws-zd1 (-) | Wybory samorz±dowe - zajêcia do 17.00 | -- |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-04-08 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 |
17:00-18:30 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
18:45-20:15 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
Wtorek 2024-04-09 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 |
18:45-20:15 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_08 |
¦roda 2024-04-10 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 |
17:00-18:30 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_102 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_102 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_102 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_102 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_102 |
Sobota 2024-04-13 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 |
11:45-13:15 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 |
17:15-18:45 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 |
19:00-20:30 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A142 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-04-14 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
11:45-13:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
13:45-15:15 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
15:30-17:00 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A145 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A145 |
19:00-20:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A145 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A145 |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-04-15 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_06 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_06 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_06 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_06 |
17:00-18:30 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_06 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_06 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_06 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_06 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
¦roda 2024-04-17 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 |
17:00-18:30 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-04-22 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 |
17:00-18:30 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
18:45-20:15 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_02 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_02 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_02 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_02 |
Wtorek 2024-04-23 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_08 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-04-29 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
17:00-18:30 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-05-06 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 |
17:00-18:30 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
¦roda 2024-05-08 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_09 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_09 |
17:00-18:30 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_08 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | Online_08 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_10 |
Czwartek 2024-05-09 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 |
18:45-20:15 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | Online_10 |
Sobota 2024-05-11 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 |
11:45-13:15 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D7 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 |
17:15-18:45 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A244 |
19:00-20:30 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-05-12 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 |
10:00-11:30 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 |
11:45-13:15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 |
13:45-15:15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 |
15:30-17:00 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 |
17:15-18:45 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | - | - | - | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 |
19:00-20:30 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | D7 | - | - | - | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
Wtorek 2024-05-14 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 |
17:00-18:30 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_06 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_06 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_06 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_06 |
¦roda 2024-05-15 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_09 |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-05-20 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | Online_02 |
17:00-18:30 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | Online_02 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
¦roda 2024-05-22 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 |
Sobota 2024-05-25 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
11:45-13:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A218 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A213 |
17:15-18:45 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A15 |
19:00-20:30 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Niedziela 2024-05-26 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 |
11:45-13:15 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
13:45-15:15 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
15:30-17:00 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 |
17:15-18:45 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
19:00-20:30 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Mdw (sem) | mgr in¿. Sebastian Kowalski | A145 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
Wtorek 2024-05-28 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_05 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_05 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_05 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | Online_05 |
17:00-18:30 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_07 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_07 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_07 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | Online_07 |
18:45-20:15 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_07 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_07 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_07 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | Online_07 |
¦roda 2024-05-29 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | Online_09 |
18:45-20:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Czwartek 2024-06-06 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18:45-20:15 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | A212 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | A212 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | A212 | Mater (wyk) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | A212 |
Sobota 2024-06-08 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | - | - | - | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
10:00-11:30 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
11:45-13:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Marcin ¯muda | A213 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 |
13:45-15:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - | F-wz (lab) | dr Witold Urbanik | C25 | Mater (lab) | dr in¿. Stefan Kozerski | C24 |
15:30-17:00 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 |
17:15-18:45 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A218 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 | Iip (æw) | mgr in¿. Kamil Piech | A242 |
19:00-20:30 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Iip (lab) | mgr in¿. Roman Hojniak | A218 |
Niedziela 2024-06-09 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
10:00-11:30 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 | Tt (æw) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | D6 |
11:45-13:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
13:45-15:15 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D16 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 | Matem (æw) | mgr Jan Szyller | A145 |
15:30-17:00 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D16 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 |
17:15-18:45 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Pzim (p) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A217 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D16 |
19:00-20:30 | Mite (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | D16 | Elekt (lab) | mgr in¿. Jan Bernecki | C232 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poniedzia³ek 2024-06-10 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17:00-18:30 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | A14 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | A14 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | A14 | Tt (wyk) | dr in¿. Jerzy Ku¶ | A14 |
18:45-20:15 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A14 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A14 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A14 | Pzim (wyk) | dr Jolanta Radkowska | A14 |
Wtorek 2024-06-11 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | C201 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | C201 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | C201 | Wdpz (æw) | mgr in¿. Jan Duda | C201 |
17:00-18:30 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | C212 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | C212 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | C212 | Mite (wyk) | dr in¿. Tomasz Stechnij | C212 |
18:45-20:15 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | A245 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | A245 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | A245 | F-wz (wyk) | dr W³odzimierz Mischke | A245 |
¦roda 2024-06-12 |
|
| s1E1(1)u | s1E1(2)u | s1E2(1)u | s1E2(2)u |
08:15-09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10:00-11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11:45-13:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13:30-15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15:15-16:45 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | C212 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | C212 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | C212 | Elekt (wyk) | dr Witold Urbanik | C212 |
17:00-18:30 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | C125 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | C125 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | C125 | Pe (wyk) | dr hab. in¿. Bogumi³a Wnukowska | C125 |
18:45-20:15 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | A212 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | A212 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | A212 | Matem (wyk) | dr Marek Gorzelañczyk | A212 |